Spielplan

Liga Sp.Nr. Halle Datum Zeit Heim   Gast   Kampfgericht
La.Ausw.`04   GUT 1/7/2017 10-16:30          
NBBL   ITZ,SSG 1/7/2017 16:00 Sharks Hamburg   AB Baskets   U18 +...
ProB     1/7/2017 19:00 OTB   Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HBKS 6102 OSBSV, WRS 1/8/2017 17:00 Oststeinbeker SV 1 Itzehoe Eagles 4  
U18MO 622 ITZ,SSG 1/8/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles   Kieler TB   3.Herren
HBLN 5004 ITZ,SSG 1/8/2017 16:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TuS Nortorf 1 U18
U14GO 770 ITZ, SSG 1/14/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSV Kronshagen 1 U18
U18MO 631 ITZ, SSG 1/14/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1 U14/1 + Helfer ?
DLL 150 ITZ,SSG 1/14/2017 16:00 Itzehoe Eagles   Oldenburger SV   U16
HBKS 6129 ITZ, SSG 1/14/2017 18:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 Oststeinbeker SV 1 Damen
HOL 244 KI, Rev. 1/14/2017 19:30 Kieler TB 2 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U14G 5529 NMS, AvH 1/15/2017 12:00 TS Einfeld 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
HBLN 5028 ITZ, KKS 1/15/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TSV Schleswig 1 4.HE
ProB   ITZ, SSG 1/15/2017 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 MTV Herzöge Wolfenbüttel    
HBLN 5035 NORT, Sportzentrum 1/21/2017 16:00 TuS Nortorf 1 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
U14GO 751 HUSU, HTS 1/21/2017 16:00 TSV Husum 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HOL 247 HUSU, HTS 1/21/2017 18:00 TSV Husum 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U14GO 772 ITZ, SSG 1/22/2017 10:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Lübecker TS 1 U14/2
U14G 5532 ITZ, SSG 1/22/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 MTV Segeberg 1 U14/1
HBKS 6134 SCN, Lütjenmoor 1/22/2017 12:00 1. SC Norderstedt 2 Itzehoe Eagles 4  
U12GO 879 REIN, SWS 1/22/2017 13:00 TSV Reinbek 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB     1/22/2017 17:30 RSV Eintracht   Itzehoe Eagles 1  
Spieletreff U13   SSG 1/28/2017 10-15:00          
U16ML 720 SLW, Lornsenschule 1/28/2017 14:00 TSV Schleswig 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HOL 250 ITZ, SSG 1/28/2017 16:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 BG Ostholstein 1 U18
U11WO   ITZ, SSG 1/29/2017 11:00 Itzehoe Eagles   BBC Rendsburg   Damen ( Freundsch.Spiel)
DLL 135 ITZ, SSG 1/29/2017 13:00 Itzehoe Eagles   BBC Rendsburg   3.HE
HBLN 5036 ITZ, GUT 1/29/2017 15:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TSV Plön 1 4.HE
U14G 5539 SLW, Lornsenschule 1/29/2017 13:00 TSV Schleswig 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
ProB     1/29/2017 17:30 VfL AstroStars Bochum   Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U18MO 615 BG Ost Weber 2/4/2017 12:00 BG Ostholstein 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U14GO 775 RD, Herder 2/4/2017 15:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB     2/4/2017 19:30 Citybasket Recklinghausen   Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HBKS 6142 ITZ, SSG 2/5/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 BSG Kisdorf / Kaltenkirchen 3 U14/2 + Helfer
U14G 5541 ITZ, SSG 2/5/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 BG Ostholstein 1 4.HE
HBLN 5040 KI, Rev. 2/5/2017 15:30 F.T. Vorwärts Kiel 1 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
HOL 257 FL, HLA 2/5/2017 16:00 TSB Flensburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U13WO 506 ITZ, SSG 2/11/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1 U12+Helfer
U12GO 887 ITZ, SSG     Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 1 verlegt auf 1.4.17 , 12 Uhr !
ProB   ITZ, SSG 2/11/2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles 1 FC Schalke 04    
U14GO 757 HL, LT 2/12/2017 13:00 Lübecker TS 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U13WO 509 KI, Rev. 2/12/2017 13:30 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
DLL 132 KI, Rev. 2/12/2017 15:30 Kieler TB   Itzehoe Eagles    
HOL 202 ITZ,SSG 2/12/2017 15:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Husum 1 3.HE
DLL 151 OSV, Johann-Liss 2/18/2017 16:00 Oldenburger SV   Itzehoe Eagles    
HBLN 5046 TSG, AZH 2/18/2017 14:00 TSG C. Schönkirchen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
HBKS 6105 ITZ,SSG 2/18/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 1.SC Norderstedt   U16
U16ML 729 ITZ, SSG 2/18/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 SV Henstedt-Ulzburg 1 4.HE
ProB     2/18/2017 19:30 Iserlohn Kangeroos   Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U14GO 777 ITZ, SSG 2/19/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TuS Lübeck 1 U14/2
U14G 5545 ITZ, SSG 2/19/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 BBC Rendsburg 3 U14/1
U11WO   RD, HeLa 2/19/2017 14:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Freundschaftsspiel
HOL 260 RD, HeLa 2/19/2017 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 2 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
U18MO 643 ITZ, SSG 2/25/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BG Ostholstein 1 (v.5.2.) U16
U16ML 721 ITZ, SSG 2/25/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 BBC Rendsburg 2 U18
U12GO 891 KI, Rev. 2/25/2017 14:15 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
U14GO 762 HL,TUS 2/25/2017 15:00 TUS Lübeck   Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB   ITZ, SSG 2/25/2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Artland Dragons    
U14G 5566 ITZ,SSG 2/26/2017 13:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 1.SC Norderstedt   U14/1+ ein 4.HE . (Halle ab 12:30 )
HBKS 6144 ITZ, SSG 2/26/2017 15:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 PSV Neumünster 1 2.HE
HOL 268 ITZ, SSG 2/26/2017 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Reinbek 1 4.HE
U12GO 897 ITZ, GUT 3/4/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Lübecker TS 1 Damen
DLL 131 ITZ, GUT 3/4/2017 16:00 Itzehoe Eagles   1.SC Norderstedt   U12+Helfer
U14G   NMS, Holstenschule     PSV Neumünster 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  Rückzug Neumünster !
HBKS 6149 TUSES, KGS 3/4/2017 14:00 TuS Esingen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 4  
U18MO 650 KI, Rev. 3/4/2017 14:15 Kieler TB 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
ProB   ITZ, SSG 3/4/2017 19:30 Itzehoe Eagles 1 SC Rist Wedel    
U18MO 644 RUSS 3/5/2017 10:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HBLN 5048 ITZ, GUT 3/5/2017 15:00 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TSV Kronshagen 1 U16
ASSIST-Turnier   ITZ SSG 3/5/2017 14-18:00          
U12GO 899 ITZ, SSG 3/11/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles 1 TSV Kronshagen 1 4.HE
HBKS 6155 ITZ, SSG 3/11/2017 16:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 TS Schenefeld 1 U12+Helfer
                   
DLL 137 ITZ, SSG 3/12/2017 15:00 Itzehoe Eagles   Schleswig   2.HE
HOL 279 ITZ, SSG 3/12/2017 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 TSV Klausdorf 1 Damen ( `Profis` wg.Oberliga)
HBLN 5053 RD, HeLa 3/12/2017 18:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 3  
HBKS 6125 Mölln, Gym. 3/18/2017 16:00 BG Herzogtum Lauenburg   Itzehoe Eagles 4  
HBLN 5003 SLW,Lornsen 3/18/2017 17:00 TSV Schleswig   Itzehoe Eagles 3  
HOL 283 MTSV, SAP 3/18/2017 19:30 MTSV Hohenwestedt 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
 Stützp.Train.    GUT  3/19/2017  10-15          
DLL 139 Albert-Zimp-Halle 3/19/2017 13:00 TSG C.Schönkirchen   Itzehoe Eagles    
U11WO   ----- ----- ----- BG Ostholstein   Itzehoe Eagles   Freundschaftsspiel abgesagt !!!
                   
U14G  ---- -----------  ----------  ------- MTV Segeberg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  Rückzug Segeberg !
U13WO 506 ITZ,SSG 3/26/2017 10:30 Itzehoe Eagles   BBC Rendsburg   U14/1
HBLN 5018 Itz,SSG 3/26/2017 12:30 Itzehoe Eagles 3 TSG Schöki   U16
U16ML 726 ITZ,SSG 3/26/2017 14:30 Itzehoe Eagles 1 Kieler TB   3.Herren
U12GO 859 RD, HeLa 3/26/2017 16:00 BBC Rendsburg 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1  
HOL 289 ITZ, SSG 3/26/2017 17:00 Itzehoe Eagles 2 Kieler TB 2 U18
                   
U12GO 887 ITZ,SSG 4/1/2017 12:00 Itzehoe Eagles   BBCRendsburg 1 U13 +Helfer
DLL 140 HLA 4/2/2017 14:00 TSB Flensburg   Itzehoe Eagles    
U16ML 726 BGK, Gym.     TSV Kronshagen 1 Itzehoe Eagles    verlegt !
                   
 U12GO 899 ITZ,SSG 4/8/17 14:00  Itzehoe Eagles    TSV Kronshagen    U14/2
U14G 5513 BG OST, Weber 4/8/2017 14:00 BG Ostholstein   Itzehoe Eagles 2 ( verlegt v. 25.3.)
HOL 234 KLAU, Schwentine 4/8/2017 16:00 TSV Klausdorf 1 Itzehoe Eagles 2  
                   
U16ML 726 BGK,Gym 4/23/17 15:00 TSV Kronshagen 1 Itzehoe Eagles 1 (verl.v. 4.2.17)
HBKS 6149 TUSES,KGS1 4/23/17 14:00 Esingen   Itzehoe Eagles 4  
 HOL  271  NMS,AvH  4/23/17  15:00  TS Einfeld  2  Itzehoe Eagles 2 (verl.v. 2.4.17)
                   
U14   Abschlussturniere ! 4/29/2017            
DLL 141 ITZ, SSG 4/29/2017 14:00 Itzehoe Eagles   TSB Flensburg   4.HE
HBKS 6153 ITZ, SSG 4/29/2017 16:00 Itzehoe Eagles 4 BG Herzogtum Lauenburg 1 Damen
U12 Qualiturnier     5/6/2017            
U16 Qualiturnier     5/7/2017            
U14 Qualiturnier     5/13/2017            
U18 Qualiturnier     5/14/2017            
                   
U12 Qualit. 2.Runde     24.6.2017